Short pages
Showing below up to 500 results in range #1 to #500.
View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)
- (hist) Clifton Willmeng [0 bytes]
- (hist) Target page [41 bytes]
- (hist) Kim [47 bytes]
- (hist) Rye [47 bytes]
- (hist) Alma [48 bytes]
- (hist) Ault [48 bytes]
- (hist) Avon [48 bytes]
- (hist) Eads [48 bytes]
- (hist) Hugo [48 bytes]
- (hist) Mead [48 bytes]
- (hist) Nunn [48 bytes]
- (hist) Otis [48 bytes]
- (hist) Ovid [48 bytes]
- (hist) Rico [48 bytes]
- (hist) Silt [48 bytes]
- (hist) Vona [48 bytes]
- (hist) Ward [48 bytes]
- (hist) Yuma [48 bytes]
- (hist) Akron [49 bytes]
- (hist) Boone [49 bytes]
- (hist) Campo [49 bytes]
- (hist) Crook [49 bytes]
- (hist) Delta [49 bytes]
- (hist) Eagle [49 bytes]
- (hist) Eaton [49 bytes]
- (hist) Genoa [49 bytes]
- (hist) Holly [49 bytes]
- (hist) Iliff [49 bytes]
- (hist) Kiowa [49 bytes]
- (hist) Limon [49 bytes]
- (hist) Lyons [49 bytes]
- (hist) Nucla [49 bytes]
- (hist) Ophir [49 bytes]
- (hist) Paoli [49 bytes]
- (hist) Peetz [49 bytes]
- (hist) Ramah [49 bytes]
- (hist) Romeo [49 bytes]
- (hist) Simla [49 bytes]
- (hist) Swink [49 bytes]
- (hist) Vilas [49 bytes]
- (hist) Walsh [49 bytes]
- (hist) Wiley [49 bytes]
- (hist) Yampa [49 bytes]
- (hist) Arriba [50 bytes]
- (hist) Basalt [50 bytes]
- (hist) Blanca [50 bytes]
- (hist) Calhan [50 bytes]
- (hist) Center [50 bytes]
- (hist) Cheraw [50 bytes]
- (hist) Cortez [50 bytes]
- (hist) Creede [50 bytes]
- (hist) Dillon [50 bytes]
- (hist) Eckley [50 bytes]
- (hist) Empire [50 bytes]
- (hist) Fowler [50 bytes]
- (hist) Fraser [50 bytes]
- (hist) Frisco [50 bytes]
- (hist) Fruita [50 bytes]
- (hist) Granby [50 bytes]
- (hist) Grover [50 bytes]
- (hist) Gypsum [50 bytes]
- (hist) Haxtun [50 bytes]
- (hist) Hayden [50 bytes]
- (hist) Hooper [50 bytes]
- (hist) Hudson [50 bytes]
- (hist) Kersey [50 bytes]
- (hist) Mancos [50 bytes]
- (hist) Marble [50 bytes]
- (hist) Meeker [50 bytes]
- (hist) Merino [50 bytes]
- (hist) Moffat [50 bytes]
- (hist) Olathe [50 bytes]
- (hist) Ordway [50 bytes]
- (hist) Paonia [50 bytes]
- (hist) Parker [50 bytes]
- (hist) Pierce [50 bytes]
- (hist) Pitkin [50 bytes]
- (hist) Raymer [50 bytes]
- (hist) Sawpit [50 bytes]
- (hist) Walden [50 bytes]
- (hist) Aguilar [51 bytes]
- (hist) Bennett [51 bytes]
- (hist) Bethune [51 bytes]
- (hist) Bonanza [51 bytes]
- (hist) Bow Mar [51 bytes]
- (hist) Branson [51 bytes]
- (hist) Crowley [51 bytes]
- (hist) Dolores [51 bytes]
- (hist) Flagler [51 bytes]
- (hist) Fleming [51 bytes]
- (hist) Granada [51 bytes]
- (hist) Hartman [51 bytes]
- (hist) Haswell [51 bytes]
- (hist) Holyoke [51 bytes]
- (hist) Ignacio [51 bytes]
- (hist) La Jara [51 bytes]
- (hist) La Veta [51 bytes]
- (hist) LaSalle [51 bytes]
- (hist) Manassa [51 bytes]
- (hist) Minturn [51 bytes]
- (hist) Norwood [51 bytes]
- (hist) Rangely [51 bytes]
- (hist) Ridgway [51 bytes]
- (hist) Sanford [51 bytes]
- (hist) Seibert [51 bytes]
- (hist) Timnath [51 bytes]
- (hist) Wiggins [51 bytes]
- (hist) Antonito [52 bytes]
- (hist) Bayfield [52 bytes]
- (hist) Berthoud [52 bytes]
- (hist) Cokedale [52 bytes]
- (hist) Collbran [52 bytes]
- (hist) Crawford [52 bytes]
- (hist) Crestone [52 bytes]
- (hist) De Beque [52 bytes]
- (hist) Dinosaur [52 bytes]
- (hist) Fairplay [52 bytes]
- (hist) Fountain [52 bytes]
- (hist) Foxfield [52 bytes]
- (hist) Gilcrest [52 bytes]
- (hist) Glendale [52 bytes]
- (hist) Hillrose [52 bytes]
- (hist) Lakeside [52 bytes]
- (hist) Larkspur [52 bytes]
- (hist) Lochbuie [52 bytes]
- (hist) Milliken [52 bytes]
- (hist) Montrose [52 bytes]
- (hist) Monument [52 bytes]
- (hist) Morrison [52 bytes]
- (hist) Naturita [52 bytes]
- (hist) Palisade [52 bytes]
- (hist) Rockvale [52 bytes]
- (hist) Saguache [52 bytes]
- (hist) San Luis [52 bytes]
- (hist) Sedgwick [52 bytes]
- (hist) Stratton [52 bytes]
- (hist) Superior [52 bytes]
- (hist) Brookside [53 bytes]
- (hist) Cedaredge [53 bytes]
- (hist) Del Norte [53 bytes]
- (hist) Elizabeth [53 bytes]
- (hist) Firestone [53 bytes]
- (hist) Hotchkiss [53 bytes]
- (hist) Jamestown [53 bytes]
- (hist) Johnstown [53 bytes]
- (hist) Julesburg [53 bytes]
- (hist) Kremmling [53 bytes]
- (hist) Lake City [53 bytes]
- (hist) Lone Tree [53 bytes]
- (hist) Manzanola [53 bytes]
- (hist) Montezuma [53 bytes]
- (hist) Nederland [53 bytes]
- (hist) Oak Creek [53 bytes]
- (hist) Parachute [53 bytes]
- (hist) Pritchett [53 bytes]
- (hist) Red Cliff [53 bytes]
- (hist) Severance [53 bytes]
- (hist) Silverton [53 bytes]
- (hist) Blue River [54 bytes]
- (hist) Burlington [54 bytes]
- (hist) Carbondale [54 bytes]
- (hist) Deer Trail [54 bytes]
- (hist) Dove Creek [54 bytes]
- (hist) Estes Park [54 bytes]
- (hist) Grand Lake [54 bytes]
- (hist) Keenesburg [54 bytes]
- (hist) Kit Carson [54 bytes]
- (hist) South Fork [54 bytes]
- (hist) Starkville [54 bytes]
- (hist) Sugar City [54 bytes]
- (hist) Two Buttes [54 bytes]
- (hist) Wellington [54 bytes]
- (hist) Westcliffe [54 bytes]
- (hist) Buena Vista [55 bytes]
- (hist) Garden City [55 bytes]
- (hist) Palmer Lake [55 bytes]
- (hist) Platteville [55 bytes]
- (hist) Springfield [55 bytes]
- (hist) Winter Park [55 bytes]
- (hist) Breckenridge [56 bytes]
- (hist) Central City [56 bytes]
- (hist) Orchard City [56 bytes]
- (hist) Silver Cliff [56 bytes]
- (hist) Silver Plume [56 bytes]
- (hist) Silverthorne [56 bytes]
- (hist) Williamsburg [56 bytes]
- (hist) Olney Springs [57 bytes]
- (hist) Sheridan Lake [57 bytes]
- (hist) Woodland Park [57 bytes]
- (hist) Cheyenne Wells [58 bytes]
- (hist) Pagosa Springs [58 bytes]
- (hist) Poncha Springs [58 bytes]
- (hist) Columbine Valley [60 bytes]
- (hist) Log Lane Village [60 bytes]
- (hist) Mountain Village [60 bytes]
- (hist) Snowmass Village [60 bytes]
- (hist) Hot Sulphur Springs [63 bytes]
- (hist) Mount Crested Butte [63 bytes]
- (hist) Cherry Hills Village [64 bytes]
- (hist) Green Mountain Falls [64 bytes]
- (hist) Coal Creek [70 bytes]
- (hist) Branson RE-82 [159 bytes]
- (hist) SD 18 [165 bytes]
- (hist) HD 10 [166 bytes]
- (hist) Elbert County C-2 [171 bytes]
- (hist) Cañon City Schools [177 bytes]
- (hist) Aims Junior College [178 bytes]
- (hist) Where to Check Out Election Results [181 bytes]
- (hist) SD 32 [215 bytes]
- (hist) Rick Casey Sandbox [218 bytes]
- (hist) Heather Gardens Metropolitan District [231 bytes]
- (hist) Golden Eagle Acres Metropolitan District [240 bytes]
- (hist) St. Mary's Glacier Metropolitan District [240 bytes]
- (hist) The Shores on Plum Creek Metropolitan District [258 bytes]
- (hist) Sign up [263 bytes]
- (hist) Creative Commons License display [264 bytes]
- (hist) Crowley County 2018 Candidates [269 bytes]
- (hist) Kiowa County 2018 Candidates [271 bytes]
- (hist) Dolores County 2018 Candidates [272 bytes]
- (hist) Baca County 2018 Candidates [273 bytes]
- (hist) Grand County 2018 Candidates [273 bytes]
- (hist) Gunnison County 2018 Candidates [274 bytes]
- (hist) Chaffee County 2018 Candidates [280 bytes]
- (hist) Platte Valley RE-3 [309 bytes]
- (hist) Thompson B [310 bytes]
- (hist) Dacono [312 bytes]
- (hist) Vilas RE-5 [312 bytes]
- (hist) Silverton 1 [316 bytes]
- (hist) Thompson E [316 bytes]
- (hist) Liberty J-4 [317 bytes]
- (hist) La Veta RE-2 [320 bytes]
- (hist) Las Animas City [337 bytes]
- (hist) HD 32 State Rep 2018 Candidates [342 bytes]
- (hist) HD 53 State Rep 2018 Candidates [367 bytes]
- (hist) Karval RE-23 [370 bytes]
- (hist) HD 20 State Rep 2018 Candidates [373 bytes]
- (hist) Pritchett RE-3 [379 bytes]
- (hist) CD 2 [381 bytes]
- (hist) HD 59 State Rep 2018 Candidates [381 bytes]
- (hist) Campo RE-6 [386 bytes]
- (hist) Peetz Plateau RE-5 [386 bytes]
- (hist) Contact Project Team [386 bytes]
- (hist) HD 46 State Rep 2018 Candidates [412 bytes]
- (hist) HD 49 State Rep 2018 Candidates [416 bytes]
- (hist) HD 42 State Rep 2018 Candidates [418 bytes]
- (hist) HD 36 State Rep 2018 Candidates [424 bytes]
- (hist) Windsor RE-4 [426 bytes]
- (hist) HD 60 State Rep 2018 Candidates [430 bytes]
- (hist) HD 55 State Rep 2018 Candidates [440 bytes]
- (hist) Cripple Creek [451 bytes]
- (hist) Weld County RE-1 [459 bytes]
- (hist) HD 40 State Rep 2018 Candidates [467 bytes]
- (hist) Your Elections [469 bytes]
- (hist) HD 41 State Rep 2018 Candidates [475 bytes]
- (hist) HD 6 State Rep 2018 Candidates [484 bytes]
- (hist) HD 8 State Rep 2018 Candidates [484 bytes]
- (hist) HD 2 State Rep 2018 Candidates [487 bytes]
- (hist) HD 11 State Rep 2018 Candidates [487 bytes]
- (hist) SD 2 State Senator 2018 Candidates [490 bytes]
- (hist) HD 62 State Rep 2018 Candidates [490 bytes]
- (hist) HD 23 State Rep 2018 Candidates [491 bytes]
- (hist) South Conejos RE-10 [502 bytes]
- (hist) Weld County RE-4 - Windsor and Severance [505 bytes]
- (hist) Las Animas County 2018 Candidates [515 bytes]
- (hist) HD 52 State Rep 2018 Candidates [518 bytes]
- (hist) HD 27 State Rep 2018 Candidates [521 bytes]
- (hist) HD 58 State Rep 2018 Candidates [521 bytes]
- (hist) McClave RE-2 [525 bytes]
- (hist) Lincoln County 2018 Candidates [526 bytes]
- (hist) Metropolitan Districts [529 bytes]
- (hist) Cheraw 31 [544 bytes]
- (hist) HD 7 State Rep 2018 Candidates [544 bytes]
- (hist) HD 44 State Rep 2018 Candidates [544 bytes]
- (hist) Pueblo County 70 [547 bytes]
- (hist) Las Animas [550 bytes]
- (hist) SD 13 State Senator 2018 Candidates [553 bytes]
- (hist) Platte Valley RE-7 [557 bytes]
- (hist) HD 16 State Rep 2018 Candidates [571 bytes]
- (hist) HD 61 State Rep 2018 Candidates [571 bytes]
- (hist) SD 1 State Senator 2018 Candidates [572 bytes]
- (hist) Weld County RE-3J [574 bytes]
- (hist) HD 51 State Rep 2018 Candidates [575 bytes]
- (hist) HD 10 State Rep 2018 Candidates [580 bytes]
- (hist) Fort Lupton [581 bytes]
- (hist) Conejos County 2018 Candidates [583 bytes]
- (hist) HD 39 State Rep 2018 Candidates [586 bytes]
- (hist) Florence [589 bytes]
- (hist) Leadville [589 bytes]
- (hist) Garfield RE-2 [593 bytes]
- (hist) Manzanola 3J [593 bytes]
- (hist) HD 1 State Rep 2018 Candidates [593 bytes]
- (hist) Thompson F [594 bytes]
- (hist) SD 6 State Senator 2018 Candidates [609 bytes]
- (hist) Cañon City [611 bytes]
- (hist) Ouray County 2018 Candidates [612 bytes]
- (hist) Saint Vrain Valley RE-1J [625 bytes]
- (hist) HD 57 State Rep 2018 Candidates [625 bytes]
- (hist) SD 16 State Senator 2018 Candidates [626 bytes]
- (hist) Stratton R-4 [627 bytes]
- (hist) HD 63 State Rep 2018 Candidates [630 bytes]
- (hist) Revere School District [637 bytes]
- (hist) Hate Crime / Actions in Colorado Tracking [638 bytes]
- (hist) Center 26 JT [643 bytes]
- (hist) Ignacio 11-JT [643 bytes]
- (hist) Colorado Northwestern Community College [647 bytes]
- (hist) SD 5 State Senator 2018 Candidates [647 bytes]
- (hist) SD 9 State Senator 2018 Candidates [654 bytes]
- (hist) Bent County 2018 Candidates [655 bytes]
- (hist) Recall Elections Portal [663 bytes]
- (hist) Crowley County RE-1-J [666 bytes]
- (hist) HD 65 State Rep 2018 Candidates [669 bytes]
- (hist) About ifrr wiki [670 bytes]
- (hist) Summit RE-1 [675 bytes]
- (hist) HD 21 State Rep 2018 Candidates [680 bytes]
- (hist) Cripple Creek-Victor RE-1 [690 bytes]
- (hist) HD 30 State Rep 2018 Candidates [692 bytes]
- (hist) HD 37 State Rep 2018 Candidates [694 bytes]
- (hist) Eads RE-1 [697 bytes]
- (hist) North Park R-1 [698 bytes]
- (hist) Walsh RE-1 [698 bytes]
- (hist) Bayfield 10 JT-R [709 bytes]
- (hist) Lake County 2018 Candidates [709 bytes]
- (hist) SD 30 State Senator 2018 Candidates [717 bytes]
- (hist) Julesburg RE-1 [745 bytes]
- (hist) SD 20 State Senator 2018 Candidates [748 bytes]
- (hist) HD 43 State Rep 2018 Candidates [748 bytes]
- (hist) HD 45 State Rep 2018 Candidates [749 bytes]
- (hist) Custer County 2018 Candidates [760 bytes]
- (hist) SD 11 State Senator 2018 Candidates [765 bytes]
- (hist) HD 56 State Rep 2018 Candidates [765 bytes]
- (hist) Norwood Public Schools R-2J [768 bytes]
- (hist) Yuma County 2018 Candidates [774 bytes]
- (hist) HD 25 State Rep 2018 Candidates [788 bytes]
- (hist) SD 24 State Senator 2018 Candidates [803 bytes]
- (hist) Estes Park School District R-3 [806 bytes]
- (hist) Archuleta County 2018 Candidates [809 bytes]
- (hist) Archuleta County 50 JT [810 bytes]
- (hist) HD 31 State Rep 2018 Candidates [811 bytes]
- (hist) HD 38 State Rep 2018 Candidates [812 bytes]
- (hist) Fort Morgan RE-3 [814 bytes]
- (hist) Fowler R-4J [818 bytes]
- (hist) HD 33 State Rep 2018 Candidates [824 bytes]
- (hist) HD 48 State Rep 2018 Candidates [824 bytes]
- (hist) Springfield RE-4 [831 bytes]
- (hist) SD 3 State Senator 2018 Candidates [839 bytes]
- (hist) Crested Butte [849 bytes]
- (hist) Sangre De Cristo RE-22J [865 bytes]
- (hist) Eaton RE-2 [872 bytes]
- (hist) Hi-Plains R-23 [872 bytes]
- (hist) HD 54 State Rep 2018 Candidates [874 bytes]
- (hist) HD 14 State Rep 2018 Candidates [879 bytes]
- (hist) Mike Coffman [889 bytes]
- (hist) Cheyenne County 2018 Candidates [891 bytes]
- (hist) Canon City Schools [904 bytes]
- (hist) Delta County 50J [926 bytes]
- (hist) HD 47 State Rep 2018 Candidates [926 bytes]
- (hist) DemEnter Import Sandbox [939 bytes]
- (hist) HD 50 State Rep 2018 Candidates [953 bytes]
- (hist) HD 22 State Rep 2018 Candidates [958 bytes]
- (hist) Trinidad 1 [960 bytes]
- (hist) Sargent RE-33J [967 bytes]
- (hist) Fort Morgan [973 bytes]
- (hist) HD 35 State Rep 2018 Candidates [977 bytes]
- (hist) HD 64 State Rep 2018 Candidates [989 bytes]
- (hist) HD 24 State Rep 2018 Candidates [994 bytes]
- (hist) Wiggins RE-50J [998 bytes]
- (hist) HD 19 State Rep 2018 Candidates [999 bytes]
- (hist) HD 13 State Rep 2018 Candidates [1,004 bytes]
- (hist) Ouray [1,008 bytes]
- (hist) Weld County RE-9 [1,008 bytes]
- (hist) Clear Creek County 2018 Candidates [1,013 bytes]
- (hist) Huerfano County 2018 Candidates [1,017 bytes]
- (hist) Clear Creek RE-1 [1,022 bytes]
- (hist) Hayden RE-1 [1,031 bytes]
- (hist) Jackson County 2018 Candidates [1,032 bytes]
- (hist) Strasburg 31J [1,051 bytes]
- (hist) Phillips County 2018 Candidates [1,068 bytes]
- (hist) West Grand 1-JT [1,077 bytes]
- (hist) HD 26 State Rep 2018 Candidates [1,077 bytes]
- (hist) Hinsdale County 2018 Candidates [1,078 bytes]
- (hist) East Otero R-1 [1,102 bytes]
- (hist) Ridgway R-2 [1,131 bytes]
- (hist) Holly RE-3 [1,137 bytes]
- (hist) WELDON VALLEY RE-20(J) [1,146 bytes]
- (hist) Larimer County 2018 Candidates [1,155 bytes]
- (hist) 2019 School Board test [1,156 bytes]
- (hist) SD 7 State Senator 2018 Candidates [1,163 bytes]
- (hist) District Attorney Demo [1,186 bytes]
- (hist) Rio Grande County 2018 Candidates [1,196 bytes]
- (hist) Colorado Elections Editor Team [1,209 bytes]
- (hist) Meeker RE-1 [1,215 bytes]
- (hist) Kit Carson County 2018 Candidates [1,239 bytes]
- (hist) Rio Blanco County 2018 Candidates [1,248 bytes]
- (hist) Otero County 2018 Candidates [1,251 bytes]
- (hist) HD 3 State Rep 2018 Candidates [1,260 bytes]
- (hist) HD 15 State Rep 2018 Candidates [1,263 bytes]
- (hist) Holyoke RE-1J [1,278 bytes]
- (hist) Wiley RE-13-JT [1,282 bytes]
- (hist) Douglas County [1,284 bytes]
- (hist) Moffat County 2018 Candidates [1,286 bytes]
- (hist) Nick Thomas [1,293 bytes]
- (hist) CD 7 Representative 2018 Candidates [1,304 bytes]
- (hist) Idaho Springs [1,305 bytes]
- (hist) Montrose County RE-1J [1,310 bytes]
- (hist) Peter Yu [1,316 bytes]
- (hist) Johnstown-Milliken RE-5J [1,321 bytes]
- (hist) Salida R-32-J [1,325 bytes]
- (hist) Big Sandy 100J [1,342 bytes]
- (hist) Lewis-Palmer 38 [1,344 bytes]
- (hist) Tim Neville [1,345 bytes]
- (hist) Teller County 2018 Candidates [1,347 bytes]
- (hist) Alamosa RE-11J [1,355 bytes]
- (hist) Idalia RJ-3 [1,355 bytes]
- (hist) Washington County 2018 Candidates [1,366 bytes]
- (hist) Limon Public Schools RE-4J [1,383 bytes]
- (hist) SD 15 State Senator 2018 Candidates [1,446 bytes]
- (hist) HD 17 State Rep 2018 Candidates [1,453 bytes]
- (hist) Georgetown [1,461 bytes]
- (hist) Deer Trail 26J [1,501 bytes]
- (hist) Douglas County 2018 Candidates [1,501 bytes]
- (hist) Fountain-Ft. Carson 8 [1,503 bytes]
- (hist) Pueblo City Schools 60 [1,517 bytes]
- (hist) Moffat County RE-1 [1,518 bytes]
- (hist) Byers 32J [1,526 bytes]
- (hist) Academy 20 [1,534 bytes]
- (hist) Cheyenne Mountain 12 [1,537 bytes]
- (hist) Summit County 2018 Candidates [1,551 bytes]
- (hist) Logan County 2018 Candidates [1,556 bytes]
- (hist) La Plata County 2018 Candidates [1,561 bytes]
- (hist) Yuma 1 [1,565 bytes]
- (hist) Park County RE-2 [1,569 bytes]
- (hist) Weld County RE-8 [1,571 bytes]
- (hist) Lamar RE-2 [1,575 bytes]
- (hist) Delta County 2018 Candidates [1,586 bytes]
- (hist) Montezuma County 2018 Candidates [1,623 bytes]
- (hist) Hoehne RE-3 [1,642 bytes]
- (hist) Prowers County 2018 Candidates [1,678 bytes]
- (hist) Durango 9-R [1,700 bytes]
- (hist) Platte Canyon 1 [1,703 bytes]
- (hist) South Routt RE-3 [1,708 bytes]
- (hist) State Secretary of State 2018 Candidates [1,720 bytes]
- (hist) Saguache County 2018 Candidates [1,746 bytes]
- (hist) Westminster School District 50 (2017) [1,757 bytes]
- (hist) How to contribute [1,757 bytes]
- (hist) Uploaded and linked file test page [1,759 bytes]
- (hist) Thompson R-2J [1,769 bytes]
- (hist) Rocky Ford R-2 [1,774 bytes]
- (hist) Eagle County RE-50 [1,783 bytes]
- (hist) HD 4 State Rep 2018 Candidates [1,789 bytes]
- (hist) CD 1 Representative 2018 Candidates [1,811 bytes]
- (hist) Fremont RE-2 [1,817 bytes]
- (hist) Adams 12 Five Star Schools (2017) [1,845 bytes]
- (hist) Mountain View [1,854 bytes]
- (hist) Highlands Ranch [1,868 bytes]
- (hist) Mesa County 2018 Candidates [1,901 bytes]
- (hist) Routt County 2018 Candidates [1,901 bytes]
- (hist) Lamar [1,916 bytes]
- (hist) County Level Portal [1,917 bytes]
- (hist) Gilpin County 2018 Candidates [1,926 bytes]
- (hist) Flip list [1,936 bytes]
- (hist) CD 2 Representative 2018 Candidates [1,947 bytes]
- (hist) CD 3 Representative 2018 Candidates [1,963 bytes]
- (hist) Weld County RE-10J - Briggsdale [1,972 bytes]
- (hist) HD 12 State Rep 2018 Candidates [2,045 bytes]
- (hist) Elizabeth C-1 [2,064 bytes]
- (hist) Aurora Public Schools (2017) [2,075 bytes]
- (hist) SD 34 State Senator 2018 Candidates [2,082 bytes]
- (hist) Morgan County 2018 Candidates [2,082 bytes]
- (hist) Rocky Ford [2,093 bytes]
- (hist) CD 4 Representative 2018 Candidates [2,135 bytes]
- (hist) Costilla County 2018 Candidates [2,148 bytes]
- (hist) Genoa-Hugo C-113 [2,149 bytes]
- (hist) Main Page [2,208 bytes]
- (hist) SD 32 State Senator 2018 Candidates [2,220 bytes]
- (hist) Rangely RE-4 [2,227 bytes]
- (hist) At-risk [2,235 bytes]
- (hist) Montrose County 2018 Candidates [2,258 bytes]
- (hist) Special Districts [2,262 bytes]
- (hist) Elbert County 2018 Candidates [2,312 bytes]
- (hist) Valley RE-1 [2,315 bytes]
- (hist) Park County 2018 Candidates [2,317 bytes]
- (hist) De Beque 49-JT [2,327 bytes]
- (hist) Weld County 2018 Candidates [2,332 bytes]
- (hist) Ouray R-1 [2,341 bytes]
- (hist) New Castle [2,349 bytes]
- (hist) HD 18 State Rep 2018 Candidates [2,409 bytes]
- (hist) Custer County C-1 [2,496 bytes]
- (hist) Bethune R-5 [2,512 bytes]
- (hist) Pueblo County 2018 Candidates [2,520 bytes]
- (hist) Joe Neguse [2,537 bytes]
- (hist) Judiciary Portal [2,567 bytes]
- (hist) Alamosa County 2018 Candidates [2,570 bytes]
- (hist) State Attorney General 2018 Candidates [2,593 bytes]
- (hist) Sandbox [2,598 bytes]
- (hist) Peyton 23-JT [2,598 bytes]
- (hist) Archuleta County [2,614 bytes]
- (hist) HD 34 State Rep 2018 Candidates [2,630 bytes]
- (hist) Test [2,659 bytes]
- (hist) Arapahoe County 2018 Candidates [2,680 bytes]
- (hist) Haxtun RE-2J [2,724 bytes]